Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lubachka Dashboard

Lubachka
Date added:
20111213
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lubachka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lubachka
Aliases:
Winona McFerran, Pammie Lee, Stasya Platova
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-22-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lubachka is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Moscow on January 1, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1316th place. She currently has 48 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lubachka is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lubachka biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

okieknight 2017-06-12
Beautiful and such a gorgeous pussy
Yorkhesan 2017-01-19
off-topic/#post1072253
Overlord66 2016-12-07
Damn, she is beyond beautiful! I love her smile!!!
milesobrian 2016-08-22
Amazing and beautiful woman. Love that hairy snatch!
marianito10 2016-05-03
I really like her, but I don't like her haircut too much. Pretty unique nonetheless.
RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-22
She still look pretty good. Somebody slide a cock in her.
JackieTreehorn 2015-12-10
She's beautiful and I can ignore the ungroomed butt hair, but when it spills over to underarm hair I have a problem. She is setting stereotypes of eastern European women back 30 years!
Too Loco 2015-09-09
Out of all of the European women I've seen, especially Russian, she is by far the most beautiful one. She's so beautiful with a perfect body to match. Her face, eyes, lips, tits, ass, pussy, everything, so beautiful. Damn, I'm in love with her.
Too Loco 2015-09-09
I found an angel. Wow she's gorgeous.
Big_Woody 2015-02-13
There is a God
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones