Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luci Love Dashboard

Luci Love
Date added:
20040615
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luci Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luci Love
Aliases:
Karen Pears, Lucie Love, Lucy Love, Alyson Sykes, Lucy P., Lucka
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1981 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Luci Love is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on March 20, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 3009th place. She currently has 60 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luci Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Luci Love biography

Latest Luci Love Videos (5)

Added on: 2015-01-18 Luci Love swallows a Prick with a Toy in her Ass Views 1362 Duration 5:00 Luci Love swallows a Prick with a Toy in her Ass
Added on: 2015-01-12 Luci Love gets toyed by a Guy and kept on a Leash Views 6884 Duration 5:00 Luci Love gets toyed by a Guy and kept on a Leash
Added on: 2014-10-16 Amazing Luci Love sucks and fucks her large Dildo Views 1363 Duration 5:00 Amazing Luci Love sucks and fucks her large Dildo
Added on: 2014-10-05 Luci Love massages her Tits and her smooth Snatch Views 4584 Duration 5:00 Luci Love massages her Tits and her smooth Snatch
Added on: 2014-05-18 Hot Luci Love has rough Sex in a POV Style Video Views 6931 Duration 12:12 Hot Luci Love has rough Sex in a POV Style Video

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Fordred 2015-01-12
monkeyspanky45: exactly
monkeyspanky45 2014-03-31
so she's doing ir well onto another girl
iluvddbigbras 2010-07-11
this is not Lucy Love. her FreeOnes photo sets should go to this profile : html/l_links/Lucy_Love/
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones