Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucia Javorcekova Dashboard

Lucia Javorcekova
Date added:
20130917
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucia Javorcekova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucia Javorcekova
Aliases:
Luciana
Date of Birth:
April 19, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bratislava
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36F-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucia Javorcekova Twitter
  • Lucia Javorcekova Facebook
  • Lucia Javorcekova Instagram

Lucia Javorcekova is a Adult Model from Slovakia. She was born in Bratislava on April 19, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 4403th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucia Javorcekova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucia Javorcekova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

darklighter1 2016-06-17
She might be the most perfect woman I've ever seen
fliphedd7 2015-10-09
Mmmmm, been a long time since I could say this (& mean it): she is almost INTIMIDATINGLY beautiful, like seeing Niagara Falls or the Grand Canyon or Angela Devi for the first time--- which certainly ain't gonna stop me from savin naughty pictures of her
goodsqueeze 2014-12-29
God, her figure!!
rugo 2014-12-23
Very nice and sexy babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones