Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucie Haluzikova Dashboard

Lucie Haluzikova
Date added:
20040708
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucie Haluzikova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucie Haluzikova
Aliases:
Erin D., Renee A, Stella Dalmoore, Tatiane, Victoria Roberts
Date of Birth:
February 23, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brno
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-28-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lucie Haluzikova is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born in Brno on February 23, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2984th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucie Haluzikova status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lucie Haluzikova biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lucie Haluzikova photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

alanXL 2013-02-25
simply ugly
freedy666 2011-06-06
estas nenas de la ex checoslovaquia son hermosas perfectas me gustan son mis favoritas .lucie te amo me exitas con rico tracero estas bien ricaaaaaaaaaaaaa
freedy666 2011-06-06
que beleza de mujer,tiene unos lindos ojos
milesobrian 2011-02-23
Happy birthday sexy lady!
jorge11 2011-02-03
eres eroticamente ardiente sensual provocativa deseable comible follable eres una granp u t a muy hermosa
milesobrian 2010-08-06
OMG! This may be THE most perfect woman ever!Thank you FreeOnes!She is my favorite!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones