Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucie Kline Dashboard

Lucie Kline
Date added:
20161014
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucie Kline Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucie Kline
Aliases:
Lucy Kline, Lucie Cline
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1997 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucie Kline Twitter

Lucie Kline is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on December 16, 1997. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 7455th place. She currently has 98 gallery links and 14 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucie Kline is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucie Kline biography

Latest Lucie Kline Videos (14)

Added on: 2017-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 6978 Duration 12:02 Tiny Cutie Lucie Kline bounces on a throbbing Cock
Added on: 2017-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 6961 Duration 5:00 Lucie Kline has her teen Pussy pumped with a Shaft
Added on: 2017-10-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3024 Duration 5:00 Lucie Kline has her moist Cunt pounded from behind
Added on: 2017-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 7714 Duration 5:14 Adorable Lucie Kline bounces on a throbbing Member
Added on: 2017-06-26 Video Thumbnail Views 9766 Duration 6:03 Lucie Kline strapped to Rack and forced to Orgasm
Added on: 2017-06-14 Video Thumbnail Views 13320 Duration 10:22 Cute Lucie Kline gets filled in after School fuck
Added on: 2017-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 20836 Duration 4:58 Lucie Kline gets creampied by her Step Brother
Added on: 2017-04-25 Video Thumbnail Views 8103 Duration 5:02 Lucie Kline has lesbian Sex after hot Pillow Fight
Added on: 2017-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 11276 Duration 5:00 Lucie Kline enjoys thick Pecker in her Teen Cunt
Added on: 2017-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 13396 Duration 4:59 Horny Lucie Kline has wild Sex on St Patrick's Day

Click here to see all 14 free Lucie Kline Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-11-01
Anybody know if she's still in the game? Twitter page says "former model," which--- isn't exactly "former pornstar," and other semantics...
Gary Land 2017-08-03
Great looking pussy
She has my vote! ??????????
DaMerchandiser 2017-02-26
SUPER CUTE FIVE STARS
fliphedd7 2017-02-23
Still not top 1000? Gotta rate this hottie up y'all
guyute 2017-02-11
She takes great facials....
darklighter1 2017-01-31
I really like this girl! A total babe!
fliphedd7 2016-12-16
Worship Lucie today...
southernboy2121 2016-11-13
Hot teenage princess!!!
fliphedd7 2016-10-29
Two thumbs way, way, WAY up... Not gonna get tired of seein a brunette like her any time this lifetime
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones