Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucky B Dashboard

Lucky B
Date added:
20120817
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucky B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucky B
Aliases:
Melissa Lucky
Date of Birth:
January 19, 1988 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Between shoulders, upper chest; right side of neck; right upper arm; right lower arm, right hand; right torso, onto outside of right breast; left and right low tummy; front left thigh; right buttock; outside left thigh; "BIG TUCK", right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Lucky B Twitter
  • Lucky B Facebook
  • Lucky B YouTube
  • Lucky B Google+

Lucky B is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Dallas on January 19, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 5000th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucky B status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lucky B biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Bandito3711 2014-12-27
I would as chill on the circus performer tattoos.
blackowned 2012-09-15
10/10 would fuck.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones