Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Anne Dashboard

Lucy Anne
Date added:
20041016
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Anne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Anne
Aliases:
Lucy Ann, Lucy B.
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33B-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Lucy Anne is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on October 21, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5758th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Anne is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lucy Anne biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

freeones_regina 2013-04-25
Moved some links to html/l_links/Lucy_Anne_c/ Not sure who the third Lucy Anne would be.
dndaniel.p 2013-04-24
There are 3 girls under same name!!! And all of tem are the same!!!!! She born in Great Britain!!!!!
lsupermanl 2013-04-10
Theres like 3 different girls under the same name ! I want the hot short haired blond that looks like an elve!
gazzo45 2013-02-24
Gorgeous young lady...
milesobrian 2010-10-21
Awesome babe!Hope you have an incredible birthday today!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones