Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Becker Dashboard

Lucy Becker
Date added:
20050115
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Becker Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Becker
Aliases:
Lucille Becker
Date of Birth:
January 12, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30F-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucy Becker MySpace

Lucy Becker is a Supermodel from United Kingdom. She was born in London on January 12, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 6578th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Becker is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Becker biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

eh1968 2014-08-02
one seriously beautiful woman, and what a body!!
ezteban 2010-05-19
She has one of the most perfect body I ever seen !! Wow !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones