Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Belle Dashboard

Lucy Belle
Date added:
20070707
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Belle
Aliases:
Melody Trois
Date of Birth:
October 9, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucy Belle Twitter
  • Lucy Belle Facebook

Lucy Belle is a Porn Star from Romania. She was born on October 9, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2194th place. She currently has 291 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Belle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Belle biography

Latest Lucy Belle Videos (8)

Added on: 2014-03-09 Lucy Belle knows how to suck her Friend's Toes Views 859 Duration 5:01 Lucy Belle knows how to suck her Friend's Toes
Added on: 2013-09-27 Lucy Belle enjoys a hard fucking on the Couch Views 11939 Duration 5:00 Lucy Belle enjoys a hard fucking on the Couch
Added on: 2013-09-09 Slutty Lucy Belle takes two Meatpoles in her Holes Views 35071 Duration 19:35 Slutty Lucy Belle takes two Meatpoles in her Holes
Added on: 2013-01-06 Romanian Lucy Belle gets off rubbing her Pussy all by herself Views 11700 Duration 2:13 Romanian Lucy Belle gets off rubbing her Pussy all by herself
Added on: 2012-12-30 Romanian Lucy Belle gets a good fucking on a Boat Views 16664 Duration 5:00 Romanian Lucy Belle gets a good fucking on a Boat
Added on: 2012-11-04  Biker Chick Lucy Belle rides hard Dick at the Cycle Shop Views 25418 Duration 5:00 Biker Chick Lucy Belle rides hard Dick at the Cycle Shop
Added on: 2012-07-15 Lucy Belle and her Girlfriend make out and have Sex Views 17277 Duration 5:30 Lucy Belle and her Girlfriend make out and have Sex
Added on: 2012-05-28 Sucking Lucy Bell gets it from Behind as she gives Head Views 16785 Duration 3:01 Sucking Lucy Bell gets it from Behind as she gives Head
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lucy Belle photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

zerocool2013 2012-11-16
There's something about Lucy Belle that just gives instant and long lasting arousal... Oh yeah that's right , She's Romainian. God bless Romainian bitch's !
TIMMEMI 2012-09-27
Dear LUCY.I can't stop remembering our love parties in 2008.I would love to see you from BRUSSELS.
gazzo45 2012-03-18
Lucy is so pretty and so sexy and has lovely feet.
hamburgler32 2012-03-11
HOT Romanian chick I would LOVE to marry her. She is very pretty. Yum yum a million jerks for you sexy.
anubas69 2011-11-10
very hot babe..., sexy body
TicklebellyXXX 2011-05-30
Needs a big black cock to stretch her out, anal gape her and cum in her throat fo shizzle!
daredevil4ctg 2011-05-12
I want to see a big cock in that ASS !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Penetrator 2011-04-08
4 points both for Lucy. She have wonderful long black hair and an brilliant body, but her face is not the prettiest and her tits are much to small. Her anal szenes are very good, but she don't have done it with blacks and I miss also other bizarr szenes!!
Furyious1 2010-08-30
very Pretty love the look
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones