Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Blackburn Dashboard

Lucy Blackburn
Date added:
20120911
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Blackburn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Blackburn
Aliases:
Oona Leigh
Date of Birth:
November 11, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Derbyshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clitoris
Tattoos:
None

Lucy Blackburn is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Derbyshire on November 11, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 26289th place. She currently has 13 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Blackburn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lucy Blackburn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2015-11-22
She has really pretty hair)
FH225 2015-04-29
All my wishes have come true! Incredible body and PERFECT breasts! Daaayyaaammm!! Easily 5 out of 5 stars in my opinion.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones