Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Holland Dashboard

Lucy Holland
Date added:
20081002
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Holland Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Holland
Aliases:
Sweet Lucy, Sandra Gwinnett
Date of Birth:
September 8, 1961 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; both nipples
Tattoos:
Roses on left breast

Lucy Holland is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on September 8, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7896th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Holland status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lucy Holland biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

2012-09-09
This chick is hot as hell!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones