Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Kotalova Dashboard

No Image of Lucy Kotalova available
Date added:
20010515
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Kotalova Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Kotalova
Aliases:
Lucie Kotalova, Lucie Kotolova
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lucy Kotalova is a Centerfold from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on June 1, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 20177th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Kotalova is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Kotalova biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones