Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Lenor Dashboard

Lucy Lenor
Date added:
20150307
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Lenor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Lenor
Aliases:
Lucy Lenore
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36J-39-58
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Lucy Lenor Twitter
  • Lucy Lenor Tumblr

Lucy Lenor is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on October 13, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 9698th place. She currently has 42 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Lenor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Lenor biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

mokbel69 2016-02-16
My new love. Those eyes and curves mmmmm what a babe!
8inB 2015-08-15
I like BBWs, but love BBW juggalettes! I'd work the fuck out of that big sexy ass after she throated my 8" cock, and give her a cum shower she'd never forget. MMFWCL baby.
cuccillo 2015-05-20
Gotta love that belly.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones