Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy OHara Dashboard

Lucy OHara
Date added:
20081010
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy OHara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy OHara
Aliases:
Lucy Daily, Lucy O'Hara
Date of Birth:
April 18, 1986 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucy OHara Twitter
  • Lucy OHara Facebook
  • Lucy OHara MySpace
  • Lucy OHara YouTube
  • Lucy OHara Instagram

Lucy OHara is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on April 18, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 981th place. She currently has 47 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy OHara is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy OHara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 43 of 43 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-05-30
Love to lick that ass then slide a big dick in hee.
Too Loco 2015-08-27
Sexiest redhead I've ever seen. I would make the mist passionate love to her possible. Damn, I love Lucy.
Too Loco 2015-08-27
Most sexy redhead I've ever seen. Damn, I'd make the most passionate love to her possible.
lamarwynn 2015-04-18
Happy birthday Lucy O'hara love you
nitamlasar 2015-04-13
oh my she reminds me of layan warrran i love her so yummmy
theantijig 2014-10-17
It's like someone read my mind and found my concepts of the perfect classic beauty and then created her in some secret government lair. Perfect on all counts. 10 of 10.
Mr_Stiffy 2014-09-09
I miss you.
tmac2004 2014-08-30
i love the way you dildo your pussy nice and slow and talk dirty to the cam! keep it up lucy
essexy 2014-08-25
Stunning girl really really admire Lucy
Lancelot1 2014-07-17
I could spend hours and hours licking that beautiful pussy.
DONKEY96 2014-07-16
No ink!!!
DONKEY96 2014-07-16
Please no ink on your gorgeous skin!!!
petrock 2014-06-24
Dam she's hot!!
tmac2004 2014-04-18
wow, such a hottie! i think i have a new fav ^_^
cronus100 2014-01-05
I think of Lucy O Hara as "Luscious Lucy" or "Lusty Lucy" because she inspires such naughty affectionate thoughts. A sensational performer and extremely powerful erotic tigress
revolustion 2013-09-29
her vid with ivy snow is too damn sexy
Vae Victis 2013-09-26
Just rediscovered this crimson-tressed, alabaster-skinned, porcelain sex doll. Fucking gorgeous. That pussy probably tastes like honey and cinnamon. Glad she got rid of the bangs, they were not a good look.
Rex Hermaykup 2013-09-16
Sexy and beautiful woman with a lovely smile !
monkeyspanky45 2013-04-27
wow i love that fire crotch
sb1978 2013-04-15
i love Lucy
monkeyspanky45 2013-03-30
love her pale skin and red hair
Strongman7 2013-03-28
Girls with pale skin always be best!
Elvo 2013-01-19
she is just amazing. my fave girl at the moment shes soooo fit.
uncle peter 2012-11-26
she would make a brill addition to virtualgirl
Mr Majestyk 2012-11-19
Red hair, lovely porcelain skin and dirty as hell. What's not to like.
shhh360 2012-11-12
one amazing redhead right here very sexy
averagejoe 2012-10-22
Such a beautiful ginger girl! Pretty from head to toes.
king_joker 2012-10-05
My new favorite redhead.
gazzo45 2012-08-28
Sweet and sexy!
Kenz3 2012-08-28
Love the ginger pubes!
Davetti 2012-08-16
Sweet Strawberry Babe, Come at me Horny ;)
HornyCDNGuy 2012-08-12
She FINALLY has some new stuff. YES! I've been waiting forever for her to update.
xxxkidpunkxxx 2012-08-06
SUPER HERMOSA
mbmedic 2012-01-27
OMG she is sooooo Fucking HOT!
TITE 2011-09-11
THIS LIL LADY KNOWS, SHE HAS A BEAUTIFUL PUSSY!!!
HornyCDNGuy 2011-08-30
Does anyone know if she's still in the business?
smokinj182 2011-02-21
not bad........for a ginger
chubhunter 2011-02-02
very good indeed
Christa 2011-01-01
Hey girl your Twitter account has been disabled!!! But your a cute redhead!!!
jezze52 2010-05-16
I wish she had more vids cause shes amazing
leafman 2010-02-02
really cute redhead
camplo72 2010-02-02
lovely strawberry redhead
Emi-hime 2010-01-12
Amazingly beautiful woman. I love redheads!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones