Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Summers Dashboard

Lucy Summers
Date added:
20130331
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Summers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Summers
Aliases:
Tiffany Babyoil Fetish, GND Becky
Date of Birth:
July 1, 1987 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Taunton
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Left torso
Social Media:
  • Lucy Summers Twitter
  • Lucy Summers Instagram

Lucy Summers is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Taunton on July 1, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 6270th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Summers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Summers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-07
Stop smoking. You're going to get sick. I want your cunt around and available for fucking for a long time. I'd like to fill your vagina right now.
iliketopwn 2015-03-15
fcking sexy! would be great to see some pussy
Best nipples on the planet
PaigeGreen 2013-03-31
Sensational babe
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones