Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luisa De Marco Dashboard

Luisa De Marco
Date added:
20031101
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luisa De Marco Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luisa De Marco
Aliases:
Luisia DeMarco, Susana Muchava, Zuzana, Zsuzsanna, Lisa Demarco
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Praha
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Tribal on right shoulder

Luisa De Marco is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Praha on September 25, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 3987th place. She currently has 59 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luisa De Marco is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Luisa De Marco biography

Latest Luisa De Marco Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-05-21 Luisa De Marco and a Friend tag team fucking Dick together Views 12498 Duration 1:58 Luisa De Marco and a Friend tag team fucking Dick together
Added on: 2013-03-18 Luisa De Marco gets a mouthful of fucking Dick and Balls Views 17505 Duration 3:03 Luisa De Marco gets a mouthful of fucking Dick and Balls
Added on: 2013-01-19 Lisa De Marco gets fucked Doggystyle before engaging in 69 Views 9042 Duration 4:04 Lisa De Marco gets fucked Doggystyle before engaging in 69
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Luisa De Marco photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

clyde311 2014-05-17
shes married to marco banderas. if youve ever seen his "i love fiona" tattoo
SunfireXD 2013-07-23
So, this is weird... the brunette Luisa De Marco looks way different and better than the blonde Luisa De Marco. There must be two different women mixed up on here??
badislandboy 2011-02-21
Wow, how I love those Hungarian girls!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones