Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luisa Rosselini Dashboard

No Image of Luisa Rosselini available
Date added:
20030809
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luisa Rosselini Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luisa Rosselini
Aliases:
Tereza Dvorakova, Terezka Dvorakova, Luisa Rossellini
Date of Birth:
January 21, 1975 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Eagle on right bicep; Dolphins on left butt cheek
Social Media:
  • Luisa Rosselini Facebook

Luisa Rosselini is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on January 21, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6893th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luisa Rosselini is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Luisa Rosselini biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Belinea64 2013-05-23
What a beautiful and horny wife with a lot of sex appeal
moradee 2011-04-03
She is a classic beauty!
Stephen1956 2011-02-05
She is a classic beauty!
Holt1 2010-10-30
Quite possibly the hottest woman alive.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones