Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lukava Dashboard

Lukava
Date added:
20111017
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lukava Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lukava
Aliases:
Lisa, Dolly, Angeline, Snejanka, Aza, Aletta, Alina
Date of Birth:
December 8, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lukava is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on December 8, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4618th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lukava is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lukava biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-02-09
Lukava, every time I've come across any of your photoshoots... I get rock hard and VERY interested! I adore the way you look well presenting yourself both solo and in h/c scenes! I HATE that you are already retired - boo to whoever talked you into that!
guyute 2015-01-09
Goddam she is tight
Belinea64 2013-10-02
I like her tits and her hungry tongue ...
booyaka23 2013-07-14
She looks like a blonde Sansa from Game of Thrones :o
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones