Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lulu Love Dashboard

Lulu Love
Date added:
20160905
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lulu Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lulu Love
Aliases:
Lullu Love
Date of Birth:
September 2, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
navel
Tattoos:
Right side of stomach; left leg

Lulu Love is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 2, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 10223th place. She currently has 46 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lulu Love is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lulu Love biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

howell1018 2017-06-05
I'd like to lay her down on the floor next to the bed with her legs straight up in the air as I position myself over her and jackhammer her cunt until my cum fills her cunt.
omar182 2016-09-11
sexxxy !!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones