Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lulu Sexbomb Dashboard

Lulu Sexbomb
Date added:
20070603
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lulu Sexbomb Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lulu Sexbomb
Aliases:
Lulu Sex Bomb
Date of Birth:
June 10, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bangkok, Thailand
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-23-31
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
One on belly, two on back
Social Media:
  • Lulu Sexbomb Twitter

Lulu Sexbomb is a Adult Model from Thailand. She was born in Bangkok, Thailand on June 10, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2834th place. She currently has 57 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lulu Sexbomb status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lulu Sexbomb biography

Latest Lulu Sexbomb Videos (5)

Added on: 2016-05-14 Kinky Lulu Sexbomb shows her Pussy after teasing Views 2982 Duration 4:05 Kinky Lulu Sexbomb shows her Pussy after teasing
Added on: 2016-04-14 Lulu Sexbomb spreads her Legs and shows her Snatch Views 9514 Duration 4:25 Lulu Sexbomb spreads her Legs and shows her Snatch
Added on: 2016-04-08 Lulu Sexbomb enjoys teasing and flaunting her Tits Views 5899 Duration 4:08 Lulu Sexbomb enjoys teasing and flaunting her Tits
Added on: 2016-04-02 Naughty Girl Lulu Sexbomb plays with her big Boobs Views 23718 Duration 4:12 Naughty Girl Lulu Sexbomb plays with her big Boobs
Added on: 2016-03-27 Lulu Sexbomb loves stripping and showing her Body Views 13934 Duration 4:18 Lulu Sexbomb loves stripping and showing her Body

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Lulu Sexbomb Official Site Review

Lulu Sexbomb rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lulu SexBomb.com is a site that is actually quite good value if you factor in its several bonus sites (and you should) and a fairly good sized collection. It is a shame that it has not updated for a very long time but that ship has sailed now and taken on its permanent merits, this is a site that fans of busty Asian models may not want to miss out on - updates or not! Visit Lulu Sexbomb

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

laidoff2 2016-06-10
Happy birthday!
xkaosxtheoryx 2015-09-01
Cock teasing whore
milesobrian 2015-06-10
Hope someone spoils you big time for your birthday today gorgeous lady love Lulu!
ddp111559 2014-06-10
Happy Birthday Lulu, have a wonderful and blessed day
thisis4me 2014-05-25
Really love this thai beauty...yummmyyyyy..
thisis4me 2014-04-04
seeing her look over her shoulder in a thong with that face gets me so hard...yummyyy....
thisis4me 2014-03-29
love this cutie,keep cumming back to see her beauty...yummy....
thisis4me 2014-03-22
Cumming to her pictures is a real explosion...yummy....
thisis4me 2014-03-16
Cant stop jacking off to lu lu,so much more to cum...yummy.....
thisis4me 2014-03-15
cant get enough of lu lu,her pictures are a pleasure to see,she is very explosive ....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones