Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luna Lane Dashboard

Luna Lane
Date added:
20010614
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luna Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luna Lane
Aliases:
Luna Love, Luna Laine
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Luna Lane is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on November 21, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2783th place. She currently has 37 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luna Lane is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Luna Lane biography

Latest Luna Lane Videos (2)

Added on: 2017-09-11 Luna Lane gets her orgasmic Beaver licked good Views 1810 Duration 2:01 Luna Lane gets her orgasmic Beaver licked good
Added on: 2017-09-07 Luna Lane slides a Dildo in her orgasmic pink Slit Views 810 Duration 2:00 Luna Lane slides a Dildo in her orgasmic pink Slit
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Luna Lane photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Hentai_Freak 2017-06-27
Always loved her! Too bad she wasn't in more videos. Still that Sybian scene is still one of the hottest things I've ever seen! Just realized she looks a bit like Tatiana Maslany!
delta186 2014-10-13
I just found videos of her.. can believe that shes been around awhile and retired. Bummer but I wish her the best. Very sexy lady indeed!
milesobrian 2010-11-22
Fabulous!Love the set with yummy Charmane Starr mmmm good!Have a wonderful birthday too!
moonchild22 2010-10-16
So fucking hot and sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones