Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luna Lovely Dashboard

Luna Lovely
Date added:
20170731
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luna Lovely Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luna Lovely
Aliases:
Aarin
Date of Birth:
August 29, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-26
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
various
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Luna Lovely Twitter
  • Luna Lovely Instagram

Luna Lovely is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 29, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 11465th place. She currently has 22 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luna Lovely is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Luna Lovely biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-10-10
BORN THE SAME DAY AS LEA MICHELE. This is EXACTLY why I still love porn...
SunfireXD 2017-09-30
Also, her name is right, she is lovely.
SunfireXD 2017-09-30
So nice. She looks amazing in fishnet stockings, I find her very appealing in them. Interesting tattoos.
omar182 2017-09-01
Luna has the most beautiful ass in the industry!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones