Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lupe Burnett Dashboard

Lupe Burnett
Date added:
20110830
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lupe Burnett Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lupe Burnett
Aliases:
Zoey, Adriana, Cherie B, Francheska, Madelyn, Masha, Megan, Megan Vale
Date of Birth:
October 2, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Flowers on upper back; Chinese symbol on center lower back; Chinese symbol on center back; large black rose above right ankle

Lupe Burnett is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on October 2, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1002th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lupe Burnett status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lupe Burnett biography

Latest Lupe Burnett Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-11-02 Lupe Burnett gets facialed after intense fucking Views 19210 Duration 12:00 Lupe Burnett gets facialed after intense fucking
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

RodgMan 2014-10-30
Super HOT! I'd love to meet her!
Namenlos 2014-05-26
She is really cute. Love that pierced tongue!
diamond_dave 2012-03-10
Really cute, fingers crossed she hangs around
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones