Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luscious Eden Dashboard

Luscious Eden
Date added:
20090826
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luscious Eden Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luscious Eden
Aliases:
Lucious Eden, Erin Eden, Lusciana Eden
Date of Birth:
September 14, 1982 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Luscious Eden is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on September 14, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 4776th place. She currently has 17 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luscious Eden status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Luscious Eden biography

Latest Luscious Eden Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-02-11 Luscious Eden has both her Holes pumped hardcore Views 3894 Duration 5:03 Luscious Eden has both her Holes pumped hardcore
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DONKEY96 2012-05-21
Gorgeous! Love that fur!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones