Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luscious Louis Dashboard

Luscious Louis
Date added:
20090703
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luscious Louis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luscious Louis
Aliases:
Louis Luscious
Date of Birth:
March 16, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
St. Louis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-30-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Luscious Louis is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in St. Louis on March 16, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 9118th place. She currently has 48 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luscious Louis is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Luscious Louis biography

Latest Luscious Louis Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-12-21 Ebony Luscious Louis loves sucking some white Dong Views 12140 Duration 4:00 Ebony Luscious Louis loves sucking some white Dong
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-03-16
Happy birthday luscious louis, miss dat phat ass
scottathiker 2011-09-11
Luscious-You have an AMAZING ASS!!! I couldn't even get past the 2nd link. I pulled up a picture of your ASS, uses the magnifyier to make it cover the entire monitor screen, and the I came all over your ass...you couldn't even see a glimpse of your ASS.
milesobrian 2011-06-18
Yes,some more of this lovely lady! More,more and more!
Mr.Shadow 2010-11-02
put more pics.
Mr.Shadow 2010-11-02
i love her body. Sounds like fun.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones