Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lux May Dashboard

Lux May
Date added:
20090713
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lux May Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lux May
Aliases:
Luxxx May
Date of Birth:
May 19, 1984 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-28-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Lux May is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 19, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 22538th place. She currently has 27 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lux May is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lux May biography

Latest Lux May Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-07-24 Cock hungry Slut Lux May getting fucked real hard Views 8647 Duration 8:26 Cock hungry Slut Lux May getting fucked real hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

TITE 2011-07-22
SHE GOTS SKILLZ!!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-05-28
Too bad she appears to have retired. Sexy young teen, coulda used a big black cock stretching, fo shizzle!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones