Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lynn Stone Dashboard

Lynn Stone
Date added:
20030928
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lynn Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lynn Stone
Aliases:
Fatima Cosa, Linda Lenja, Amanda Warren, Linda Stone, Amanda Angel, Amanda Fox
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague, Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lynn Stone is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague, Czech Republic on July 18, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4536th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lynn Stone is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lynn Stone biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Weakener 2011-09-10
This girl is so hot. What makes her extra hot is a few scenes where she silently and obediently lets Rocco Siffredi force his cock all the way down her throat without complainting. I just love her submissiveness in those scenes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones