What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacey Tom Biography

Lacey Tom
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Lacey Tom 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: HI - Hawaii 
Place of Birth: Oahu 
Date of Birth: January 10, 1975 (40 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Lacey Thom, Lacy Tom 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2010 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Lacey Tom DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
14363 Rank yesterday 15844
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Naomi Woods 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kayden Kross
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Peta Jensen 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Alexis Texas
3 Aletta Ocean 6 Sara Jay 9 Keisha Grey 12 Alison Tyler 15 Julia Ann