Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacie Heart Biography

Lacie Heart
Date added:
20051220
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lacie Heart 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Santa Barbara 
Date of Birth: August 22, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Lacie Hart, Laci Heart, Lacey Heart, Laciie Hart, Lacy Heart 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-27-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Above mons; lower back; inside left ankle 
Piercings: Navel; tongue 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2194 Rank yesterday 2385
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Katie May 4 Brandi Love 7 Julia Ann 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Nicole Aniston
2 Naomi Woods 5 Alison Tyler 8 Kate England 11 Madison Ivy 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Riley Reid 12 Sara Jay 15 Mila Marx