Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lady Dee Biography

Lady Dee
Date added:
20150319
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lady Dee 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Usti nad Labem 
Date of Birth: January 25, 1997 (20 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Jody D, Sabina Pokorna, Dada J, Drahomira, Lady D, Little Dee 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-66-84
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 - 2017 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right arm; jewel on right side of pubes 
Piercings: Left nostril 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
383 Rank yesterday 403
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Lady Dee links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Kendra Lust 15 Peta Jensen