Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lana Croft Biography

Lana Croft
Date added:
20060715
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lana Croft 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Philippines
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: USA 
Date of Birth: February 25, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Lana Laine, Luna Croft 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2016 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Lana Croft DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3473 Rank yesterday 2858
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Riley Reid