Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lanny Barbie Biography

Lanny Barbie
Date added:
20030522
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lanny Barbie 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Quebec 
Place of Birth: Laval-des-Rapides 
Date of Birth: August 29, 1981 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Lani Barbi, Lanni Barbie, Lani Barbie, Lanny Barby, Lenny Barbie, Lannie Barbie, Lannie Barby, Lanny Barbie 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss June 2003 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-25-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2010 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left thigh; right bicep; right foot; back of the neck; left inner forearm; right leg 
Piercings: Navel; clithood; both nipples 
Extra text: Though there was much confusion over the spelling of her stage name, once she signed a contract with Vivid Entertainment, her legal, official stage name became Lanny Barby.

She is the half sister to Kimberley Franklin.

2006 FAME Award finalist – Hottest Body
2006 FAME Award finalist – Favorite Anal Starlet
2007 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video – Virtual Vivid Girl Sunny Leone
2008 FICEB Ninfa Awards nominee – Best Actress (City Sex)
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Where the Boys Aren't 19 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
822 Rank yesterday 688
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Rachel Starr 13 Julia Ann
2 Mia Malkova 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Janice Griffith 11 Ava Addams 14 Janet Mason
3 Brandi Love 6 Keisha Grey 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Nicole Aniston 15 August Ames