Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Brookes Biography

Lara Brookes
Date added:
20120923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lara Brookes 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: March 21, 1990 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Laura Brooks, Lara Brooks 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2012 - 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1178 Rank yesterday 1652
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Alexis Texas 10 August Ames 13 Ava Addams
2 Brandi Love 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Liza Rowe 11 Emma Mae 14 Julia Ann
3 Naomi Woods 6 Sara Jay 9 Riley Reid 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Mia Malkova