What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lara Roxx Biography

Lara Roxx
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Lara Roxx 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Quebec 
Place of Birth: Montreal 
Date of Birth: December 12, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Laura Roxx, Lara Cox, Laura Cox 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2004 (0 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: She contracted HIV from Darren James in 2004. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12168 Rank yesterday 12530
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen