What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Larkin Love Biography

Larkin Love
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Larkin Love 
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Larkin Love Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Boston 
Date of Birth: October 31, 1985 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Scarlett 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36G-28-37
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2011 - 2015 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Stomach; both wrists 
Piercings: Nose ring; navel ring; clithood 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1038 Rank yesterday 994
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Sara Jay 7 Nicole Aniston 10 Keisha Grey 13 Ava Addams
2 Lisa Ann 5 Mia Malkova 8 Julia Ann 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Devine
3 Brandi Love 6 Riley Reid 9 Sandee Westgate 12 August Ames 15 Sophie Dee