What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Dore Biography

Laura Dore
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Laura Dore 
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Austin 
Date of Birth: April 28, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Sweetie Cyanide 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-23-40
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2016 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4524 Rank yesterday 3015
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Emily Addison 7 Ashley Emma 10 Leanne Crow 13 Jodie Gasson
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Gemma Massey 8 Tessa Fowler 11 Destiny Moody 14 Sha Rizel
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Hailey Leigh 12 Davon Kim 15 Denise Milani