Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Foxxx Biography

Lauren Foxxx
Date added:
20080718
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lauren Foxxx 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TN - Tennessee 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: October 29, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Laura Foxxx 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-26-40
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2008 - 2010 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Both ears 
Extra text: Graduated from Overton High class of 2009.  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
15219 Rank yesterday 8236
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Ava Addams 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas