Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Kain Biography

Lauren Kain
Date added:
20051208
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lauren Kain 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan 
Place of Birth: Wayne 
Date of Birth: November 20, 1972 (42 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Lauren Cain 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2011 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; clit 
Extra text: She was at one time a police cadet in the Wayne Police Department, and in 2004 won the "Miss Nude USA" title. 
Filmography: All Lauren Kain DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5216 Rank yesterday 4146
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Peta Jensen 4 Brandi Love 7 Krystal Boyd 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Julia Ann
2 Ava Addams 5 Lisa Ann 8 Keisha Grey 11 Riley Reid 14 Gianna Michaels
3 Alura Jenson 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sara Jay 12 August Ames 15 Aletta Ocean