What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leanne Crow Biography

Leanne Crow
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Leanne Crow 
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Leanne Crow Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Sunderland, Tyne and Wear 
Date of Birth: June 2, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Crow Leanne 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32J-30-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2015 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Both arms; stomach; left side 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
290 Rank yesterday 248
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Gemma Hiles 4 Emma Leigh 7 Emily Addison 10 Tessa Fowler 13 Kim Kardashian
2 Nikki Sims 5 Lucy Zara 8 Ana Cheri Garcia 11 Hailey Leigh 14 Jodie Gasson
3 Gemma Massey 6 Tina Kay 9 Cara Brett 12 Destiny Moody 15 Ashley Emma