What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leeza Jones Biography

Leeza Jones
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Leeza Jones 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OK - Oklahoma 
Place of Birth: Tulsa 
Date of Birth: September 23, 1966 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Liza Jones 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2006 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Leeza Jones DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7944 Rank yesterday 9570
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames