What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leigh Livingston Biography

Leigh Livingston
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Leigh Livingston 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Springfield 
Date of Birth: May 3, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Leah Livingston 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2015 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Clit; navel 
Extra text: Appeared on Season 2 of Co-Ed Confidential on Cinemax as a film student, lot of nice nude scenes of her.  
Filmography: All Leigh Livingston DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3048 Rank yesterday 2642
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Ava Addams 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Mia Malkova 13 Sophie Dee
2 Brandi Love 5 Sandee Westgate 8 Keisha Grey 11 Madison Ivy 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sara Jay 9 Nicole Aniston 12 Naomi Woods 15 August Ames