What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leilani Leeane Biography

Leilani Leeane
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Leilani Leeane 
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Lancaster 
Date of Birth: October 1, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: April May, April May Lou, Leilani Leeanne, Leilani Leanne, Stacie Danielle 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34B-22-33
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2010 - 2012 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Back with birds and flowers 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: 2012 Urban X Awards Rising Star Female

She is half Filipno half Puerto Rican.

Nominated for 2013 AVN Award – Best New Starlet 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1413 Rank yesterday 1955
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Nina Elle 10 Niki Lee Young 13 Viola Oh
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Anya Olsen 11 Angel Wicky 14 Piper Perri
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Leah Gotti 15 Emily Bloom