What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Bloom Biography

Lexi Bloom
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Lexi Bloom 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OR - Oregon 
Place of Birth: Portland, OR 
Date of Birth: September 7, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Abby 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2012 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese characters on left forearms 
Piercings: Navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2031 Rank yesterday 1423
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith