Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Cruz Biography

Lexi Cruz
Date added:
20060619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lexi Cruz 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Diego 
Date of Birth: August 19, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Lovely Lexi, Lexy Cruz 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-38
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2009 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel; tongue; lower lip; right nostril 
Filmography: All Lexi Cruz DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
13492 Rank yesterday 8939
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Alexis Texas 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mila Marx
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 August Ames 11 Kendra Lust 14 Aletta Ocean
3 Ava Addams 6 Emma Mae 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Riley Reid 15 Julia Ann