Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexxi Silver Biography

Lexxi Silver
Date added:
20110611
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lexxi Silver 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: December 5, 1991 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Sara Kosar 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Daughter of famous NFL QB Bernie Kosar 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8141 Rank yesterday 7356
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Kate England 7 Ava Addams 10 Mia Malkova 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sydney Cole 8 Liza Rowe 11 Sara Jay 14 Keisha Grey
3 August Ames 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Emma Mae 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Brittany Shae