Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lia 19 Biography

Lia 19
Date added:
20060328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lia 19 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Lia 19 Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Scottsdale 
Date of Birth: June 6, 1983 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Lia Leah, Lia19, Ashely Ryan 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-24-30
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - Present (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Online babe and Vivid Girl Lia appears in multiple scenes in the upcoming mainstream movie "Middle Men" to be released by Paramount on August 6th 2010. Lia was best known for her solo site Lia19 before she signed on to make films. "I had a blast working on the movie and it was fascinating for me to learn how the adult online business was started and developed," Lia said. "I think my own experiences in the Internet business and more recently making movies like 'Lia's First Time' and 'The Rush' for Vivid helped me a lot." Her ethnicity is Norwegian-Italian. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1719 Rank yesterday 1919
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Nina Elle 4 Malena Morgan 7 Summer Brielle 10 Samantha Bentley 13 Viola Oh
2 Ava Addams 5 Sophia Winters 8 Lucie Wilde 11 Kiera Winters 14 Eva Lovia
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Nensi B Medina 9 Chloe Michele 12 Xo Gisele 15 Skin Diamond