Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lia Lor Biography

Lia Lor
Date added:
20120507
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lia Lor 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Beeville 
Date of Birth: September 21, 1990 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Brady Paige, Lia Lior 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2012 - 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Letters "Always by my side" under right breast; left side of back; on the top of the right foot; cannabis leaf behind right ear; three elephants on neck; text 'SoGREEN13' on base of right thumb; heart on third finger, right hand 
Piercings: Left nostril; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1037 Rank yesterday 1504
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Lia Lor links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Kendra Lust
2 Nicole Aniston 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Mia Malkova 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Lisa Ann 6 August Ames 9 Ava Addams 12 Aletta Ocean 15 Peta Jensen