Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Liliane Tiger Biography

Liliane Tiger
Date added:
20041028
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Liliane Tiger 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: March 13, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Lilian Tiger, Lilliane Tiger, Lillianne Tiger, Ivette, Lillian Tiger, Lilian, Lucy Tiger, Lilien Tiger 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35B-24-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2008 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left shoulder; lower back; pubic bone; burning heart on mons 
Piercings: Tongue; clit; labia lips 
Extra text: 2005 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year
2006 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year
2007 AVN Award nominee – Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production – Rocco’s More Sluts in Ibiza
2007 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year
2008 AVN Award nominee – Female Foreign Performer of the Year 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1404 Rank yesterday 1185
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Mia Callista 7 Keisha Grey 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Janet Mason
2 Sara Jay 5 Lisa Ann 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Kate England 14 Christy Mack
3 Veronica Vain 6 Alison Tyler 9 Ava Addams 12 Riley Reid 15 August Ames