Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lilli Carati Biography

Lilli Carati
Date added:
20010911
Country:
Italy
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lilli Carati 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Italy
Province / State: Varese 
Place of Birth: Varese 
Date of Birth: September 23, 1956 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Date Deceased: October 20, 2014 (deceased at age 58) 
Aliases: Ileana Caravati 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Lilli Carati DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
16863 Rank yesterday 10152
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Mia Callista 7 Sara Jay 10 Rachel Starr 13 Janet Mason
2 Riley Steele 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Julia Ann 11 Keisha Grey 14 Nicole Aniston
3 Brandi Love 6 Jenna Jameson 9 Riley Reid 12 Sandee Westgate 15 August Ames