Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lily LaBeau Biography

Lily LaBeau
Date added:
20090922
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lily LaBeau 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Tempe 
Date of Birth: January 20, 1991 (25 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Lily Luvs, Arryn Allure, Lilly Lebeau 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-26-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Both nipples; tongue 
Extra text: 2013 XBIZ Awards: Best Actress - Feature Movie and Best Scene - Feature Movie (for Wasteland). 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
587 Rank yesterday 541
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper